WINS/LOSSES   SCORING
Div Team GP W L OTL T PTS GF GA +/-
New BrunswickMoncton HawksHawks29251125318172109
New BrunswickFredericton BluesBlues2919910391289137
New BrunswickDieppe FlyersFlyers2616631361269234
New BrunswickNorth West BullsBulls301410333413110922
New BrunswickNorthern MooseMoose271213112612110912
New BrunswickKV KingsKings2711160022121169-48
New BrunswickPort City SharksSharks294181615120179-59
Prince Edward IslandEastern ExpressExpress3324801491769977
Prince Edward IslandPrince County WarriorsWarriors3114161029121158-37
Prince Edward IslandMid-Isle MatrixMatrix3110201021111148-37
Prince Edward IslandCentral AttackAttack32625101394204-110

   
GP: Games Played 
W: Wins 
L: Losses 
OTL: Overtime/Shootout Losses 
Home: Home Record 
Visitor: Visitor Record 
GF: Goals For 
GA: Goals Against 
+/-: Plus / Minus 
PTS: Points